Iscrizioni aperte fino al 10 luglio 2019!     ​     

Elenco Iscritti

Torneo A - Elite

31 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 GM Mikhail Gurevich 2571 BELGIO
2 GM Luca Moroni 2567 ITALIA
3 GM Sabino Brunello 2533 ITALIA
4 IM Francesco Sonis 2475 ITALIA
5 GM Michele Godena 2449 ITALIA
6 IM Tal Haimovich 2408 ISRAELE
7 IM Olga Zimina 2387 ITALIA
8 WGM Marina Brunello 2356 ITALIA
9 IM Masha Klinova 2272 ISRAELE
10 M Beniamino Brociner 2211 ITALIA
11 WFM Tea Gueci 2186 ITALIA
12 M Orazio Guanciale 2184 ITALIA
13 FM Florian Gatterer 2179 ITALIA
14 CM Alessandro Granaldi 2139 ITALIA
15 CM Tommaso Bonassi 2116 ITALIA
16 CM Pavlos Constantinou 2107 CYPRUS
17 CM Edoardo Piccirillo 2096 ITALIA
18 CM Thomas Ulrich 2089 FRANCIA
19 CM Alex Moreto Quintana 2088 SPAGNA
20 WFM Mariagrazia De Rosa 2085 ITALIA
21 WFM Alessia Santeramo 2069 ITALIA
22 CM Maria Andolfatto 2066 ITALIA
23 CM Markus Korte 2046 GERMANIA
24 CM Stefan Engl 2025 ITALIA
25 CM Giorgio Andreoli 1997 ITALIA
26 CM Silvia Guerini 1973 ITALIA
27 CM Roberta Brunello 1973 ITALIA
28 1N William Auroux 1971 FRANCIA
29 CM Umberto Cerasi 1970 ITALIA
30 1N Enver Fejzovski 1956 FRANCIA
31 CM Stefano Ranfagni 1941 ITALIA

Torneo B - Challenger

9 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 1N Philipp Holzer 1852 ITALIA
2 1N Marco Spadoni 1805 ITALIA
3 2N Andrea Lugli 1780 ITALIA
4 2N Lucio Colombini 1771 ITALIA
5 1N Carlo Patrucco 1762 ITALIA
6 1N Rafał Czyżykiewicz 1749 POLONIA
7 1N Giuseppe Mantovan 1716 ITALIA
8 2N Paolo Ferrari 1660 ITALIA
9 2N Oleksiy Sukharev 1618 UCRAINA

Torneo C - Rising

20 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 1N Antonio Brambilla 1679 ITALIA
2 2N Eugenio Gallavotti 1658 ITALIA
3 NC Arina Moskaleva 1586 RUSSIA
4 NC Mihai Daniel Raileanu 1523 ROMANIA
5 1N Celso Raimondi 1520 ITALIA
6 3N Giovanni Leo 1502 ITALIA
7 3N Filippo Ferrari Bellisario 1461 ITALIA
8 NC Elizaveta Shatkovskaia 1451 RUSSIA
9 NC Mario Bellomo 1449 ITALIA
10 NC Muizabonu Umurzakova 1440 UZBEKISTAN
11 NC Shafinazoda Umurzakova 1440 UZBEKISTAN
12 2N William Ferrari 1440 ITALIA
13 NC Sayidakbar Mukhammaddaminov 1440 UZBEKISTAN
14 NC Alessandro Cielo 1440 ITALIA
15 NC Sara Ioana Raileanu 1440 ITALIA
16 NC Vladimir Veverka 1439 CZECH REPUBLIC
17 NC Alessandro Bruni 1358 ITALIA
18 NC Gregorio Zucchetti 1286 ITALIA
19 NC Sara Balbo 1278 ITALIA
20 NC Nicolas Vogelsanger 1205 SVIZZERA