Iscriviti entro il 12 luglio 2017!     ​     

Elenco iscritti

Torneo A - Elite

60 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 GM Daniel Fridman 2607 GERMANIA
2 GM Sabino Brunello 2567 ITALIA
3 GM Danyyil Dvirnyy 2547 ITALIA
4 GM Francesco Rambaldi 2544 ITALIA
5 IM Duilio Collutiis 2455 ITALIA
6 WGM Marina Brunello 2361 ITALIA
7 IM Emiliano Aranovitch 2347 ITALIA
8 IM Paolo Vezzosi 2347 ITALIA
9 1N Cristian Machidon 2325 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
10 M Denis Laurent 2268 FRANCIA
11 M Abdulkader Rifai 2252 SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC
12 FM Peter Szakolczai 2233 HUNGARY
13 FM Fabrizio Molina 2210 ITALIA
14 M Alessio Boraso 2204 ITALIA
15 CM Kent Angskog 2198 SVEZIA
16 M Nicholas Paltrinieri 2193 ITALIA
17 M Giuseppe Andreoni 2189 ITALIA
18 CM Alfredo Cacciola 2167 ITALIA
19 CM Denis Gosio 2153 ITALIA
20 CM Lorenzo Cocconcelli 2144 ITALIA
21 CM Salvatore Ventura 2144 ITALIA
22 CM Matteo Migliorini 2141 ITALIA
23 CM Matteo Pitzanti 2116 ITALIA
24 WFM Alessia Santeramo 2113 ITALIA
25 CM Tom Van de Perre 2103 BELGIO
26 FM Mark Kapitsyn 2091 RUSSIA
27 CM Pietro Garofalo 2091 ITALIA
28 CM Bruno Della Sala 2086 ITALIA
29 CM Eraldo Giancotti 2078 ITALIA
30 CM Gabriel Svorono 2069 SVEZIA
31 CM Adrian Paler 2066 ROMANIA
32 CM Tommaso Fuochi 2063 ITALIA
33 CM Aleks Capaliku 2056 ITALIA
34 CM Raoul Nicolodi 2041 ITALIA
35 CM Danilo Mario Altieri 2037 ITALIA
36 CM Raffaele Buonanno 2034 ITALIA
37 CM Enrico Danieli 2030 ITALIA
38 CM Francesco Rizza 2028 ITALIA
39 CM Matteo Foglieni 2028 ITALIA
40 CM Michael Welsh 2028 IRLANDA
41 CM Filippo Nicolò 2024 ITALIA
42 CM Silvia Guerini 2022 ITALIA
43 NC Businger Paul 2017 SVIZZERA
44 CM Tommaso Bonassi 2015 ITALIA
45 CM Marco Zenari 2012 ITALIA
46 CM Jacopo Gennari 2010 ITALIA
47 CM Milan Martin 2005 SLOVAKIA
48 CM Fulvio Rossini 2004 ITALIA
49 CM Fabrizio De Palma 2003 ITALIA
50 CM Magnus Eriksson 1998 SVEZIA
51 CM Rossano Pesiri 1976 ITALIA
52 CM Roberto Forno 1960 ITALIA
53 1N Christian Pirrello 1951 ITALIA
54 1N Alessandro Prete 1946 ITALIA
55 CM Stefano Ranfagni 1945 ITALIA
56 CM Ritsaart Willockx 1943 BELGIO
57 CM Carlo Castrogiovanni 1935 ITALIA
58 1N Mauro Di Chiara 1934 ITALIA
59 1N Roberto Masotti 1920 ITALIA
60 1N Filippo Valdettaro 1914 ITALIA

Torneo B - Challenger

63 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 1N Zeno Fratton 1957 ITALIA
2 1N Diego Forno 1944 ITALIA
3 CM Claudio Ferrari 1943 ITALIA
4 1N Ferdinando Pinna 1941 ITALIA
5 1N Massimo Saffioti 1899 ITALIA
6 1N Giancarlo Badano 1891 ITALIA
7 1N Cristian Saffioti 1885 ITALIA
8 1N Marco Zuccaro 1884 ITALIA
9 CM Stefano Morselli 1880 ITALIA
10 1N Samuele De Grandi 1874 ITALIA
11 1N Giovanni Asperti 1870 ITALIA
12 1N Isabella Gennaro 1856 ITALIA
13 1N Gerlando Grech 1848 ITALIA
14 1N Maria Andolfatto 1846 ITALIA
15 NC Reinhard Wegelin 1839 SVIZZERA
16 1N Donatello Deghi 1837 ITALIA
17 1N Carlo Patrucco 1837 ITALIA
18 1N Elisa Inserra 1834 ITALIA
19 1N Claudio Villa 1829 ITALIA
20 1N Alessandro Vercelli 1825 ITALIA
21 1N Ignazio Arena 1825 ITALIA
22 1N Enrico Zanotto 1811 ITALIA
23 1N Luigi Annichiarico 1806 ITALIA
24 1N Italo Mattavelli 1805 ITALIA
25 1N Anna Pia Vecchione 1805 ITALIA
26 1N Andrea Bisaro 1804 ITALIA
27 1N Paolo Pozzi 1803 ITALIA
28 1N Cristian Battilani 1801 ITALIA
29 1N Stefano Taglione 1797 ITALIA
30 1N Giuseppe Mantovan 1792 ITALIA
31 1N Mauro Moreschi 1786 ITALIA
32 2N Werner Sparber 1786 ITALIA
33 2N Simone Panero 1776 ITALIA
34 1N Flavio Federico Necchi 1766 ITALIA
35 2N Mattia Angelo Valtemara 1761 ITALIA
36 2N Boccardi Alessandro 1758 ITALIA
37 1N Andrea Giancola 1756 ITALIA
38 1N Marco Gneo 1756 ITALIA
39 NC Axel Eichstädt 1756 GERMANIA
40 NC Joen Lesner 1755 DENMARK
41 1N Anania Vincenzo Casale 1754 ITALIA
42 2N Davide Ciani 1748 ITALIA
43 2N Fabio Colonetti 1745 ITALIA
44 2N Giuseppe Esposito 1741 ITALIA
45 2N Luca Confalonieri 1722 ITALIA
46 2N Andrea Lugli 1722 ITALIA
47 CM Claudio Pedemonte 1721 ITALIA
48 2N Mariano Variato 1718 ITALIA
49 1N Gabriele Grasso 1715 ITALIA
50 1N Carlo Rabbiosi 1713 ITALIA
51 2N Sergio Alessandro 1699 ITALIA
52 2N Paolo Ferrari 1699 ITALIA
53 1N Fabio Casartelli 1697 ITALIA
54 1N Sergio Nanni 1683 ITALIA
55 2N Joshuaede Cappelletto 1680 ITALIA
56 NC Kelly Liau 1676 GERMANIA
57 2N Pietro Cella 1675 ITALIA
58 2N Yasin Merighi 1664 ITALIA
59 1N Pierluigi Biava 1643 ITALIA
60 2N Antonio Volpati 1637 ITALIA
61 2N Roberto Biffi 1635 ITALIA
62 1N Stefano Baccarin 1615 ITALIA
63 2N Luca Ballotti 1600 ITALIA

Torneo C - Rising

74 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 2N Luca Morisi 1683 ITALIA
2 1N Celso Raimondi 1656 ITALIA
3 2N Daniele Caceffo 1654 ITALIA
4 2N Domenico Rizzi 1641 ITALIA
5 2N Luca Cattoni 1633 ITALIA
6 2N Antonio Jirillo 1631 ITALIA
7 2N Paul W Karis 1620 OLANDA
8 2N Gabriele Lumachi 1615 ITALIA
9 2N Alejandro Gianoli 1612 ITALIA
10 M Giovanni Diena 1593 ITALIA
11 2N Fabio Maffeis 1590 ITALIA
12 NC Patrik Roser 1586 GERMANIA
13 3N Marco Vercelli 1581 ITALIA
14 1N Conti Ferdinando 1575 ITALIA
15 2N Gaddo Folcini 1572 ITALIA
16 3N Luca Bortolotti 1567 ITALIA
17 2N Paolo Fiorelli 1563 ITALIA
18 NC Frank Claude Niehaus 1560 GERMANIA
19 2N Alberto Viotti 1560 ITALIA
20 NC Laura Nunes Vacis 1546 BRASILE
21 2N Guido Tedoldi 1538 ITALIA
22 3N Lorenzo Bettoni 1531 ITALIA
23 3N Giuseppe Zerboni 1531 ITALIA
24 3N Angelo Avanzini 1528 ITALIA
25 3N Enrico Giuntini 1518 ITALIA
26 3N Bruno Piana 1501 ITALIA
27 2N Massimo Margareci 1494 ITALIA
28 3N Ilaria Gnata 1491 ITALIA
29 NC Alfredo Tripodi 1490 ITALIA
30 3N Lorenzo Persico 1486 ITALIA
31 3N Alessandro Frignani 1485 ITALIA
32 2N Nazario Menato 1480 ITALIA
33 NC Luca Rigamonti 1479 ITALIA
34 3N Marco Dini 1478 ITALIA
35 3N Fabrizio Galli 1473 ITALIA
36 NC Deborah Spagnuolo 1469 ITALIA
37 NC Dionis Hodo 1461 ITALIA
38 3N Pierluigi Manfredotti 1450 ITALIA
39 2N Stefano Brisotto 1448 ITALIA
40 NC Dario Cienfuegos Vergara Meeroshn 1441 ITALIA
41 NC Alessia Rossi 1440 ITALIA
42 NC Marco Rienzi 1440 ITALIA
43 NC Alexsander Triboi 1438 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
44 NC Enrica Carando 1435 ITALIA
45 NC Marcos Vergara Meersohn 1434 ITALIA
46 NC Andrea Rigamonti 1431 ITALIA
47 NC Francesco Turiano 1431 ITALIA
48 NC Riccardo Vergano 1431 ITALIA
49 NC Gregorio Zucchetti 1428 ITALIA
50 NC Francesco Bortolotti 1419 ITALIA
51 3N Simone Pozzari 1413 ITALIA
52 3N Mario Omacini 1412 ITALIA
53 NC Edmondo Castelli 1407 ITALIA
54 NC Alessandro Bortolotti 1407 ITALIA
55 NC Berkun Pakis 1397 TURCHIA
56 NC Matteo Ballotti 1395 ITALIA
57 NC Enrico Cazzaniga 1393 ITALIA
58 NC Diego Clerici 1393 ITALIA
59 NC Alberto Luis Vergara Meeroshn 1371 ITALIA
60 NC Giulia Sala 1345 ITALIA
61 3N Elisa Cassi 1341 ITALIA
62 NC Giulia Tramalloni 1338 ITALIA
63 NC Gabriel Nunes Vacis 1330 BRASILE
64 NC Giacomo Colonetti 1325 ITALIA
65 NC Giorgio Gola 1271 ITALIA
66 NC Luigi Molinelli 1256 ITALIA
67 NC Martin Brauckmann 1218 GERMANIA
68 NC Sofia Benini 1182 ITALIA
69 NC Alessandro Fiacconi ITALIA
70 NC Daniel Leclere LITHUANIA
71 NC Alexey A. Shadrin RUSSIA
72 NC Emir Pakis TURCHIA
73 NC Gabriele Ruggeri ITALIA
74 NC Anusch Niknafs GERMANIA