Risparmia e iscriviti entro il 30 giugno 2018!     ​     

Elenco Iscritti

Torneo A

43 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 GM Sergej Tivjakov 2580 OLANDA
2 GM Ivan Ivanisevic 2570 SERBIA
3 GM Luca Moroni 2558 ITALIA
4 GM Danyyil Dvirnyy 2545 ITALIA
5 GM Sabino Brunello 2541 ITALIA
6 GM Oleg Korneev 2517 SPAGNA
7 IM Alessio Valsecchi 2515 ITALIA
8 GM Michele Godena 2508 ITALIA
9 IM Francesco Sonis 2448 ITALIA
10 IM Tal Haimovich 2427 ISRAELE
11 GM Kenneth Solomon 2420 SUD AFRICA
12 M Oleg Zujev 2368 LITHUANIA
13 WGM Marina Brunello 2367 ITALIA
14 WGM Regina Theissl Pokorna 2317 AUSTRIA
15 FM Franco Trabattoni 2299 ITALIA
16 M Ricard Morros Faura 2227 SPAGNA
17 M Luigi Lain 2224 ITALIA
18 M Salvatore Ventura 2208 ITALIA
19 M Giuseppe Andreoni 2197 ITALIA
20 WGM Ana Srebrnic 2195 SLOVENIA
21 M Orazio Guanciale 2193 ITALIA
22 M Mauro Tirelli 2190 ITALIA
23 CM Leonid Gavrysh 2174 UCRAINA
24 M Fausto Gerola 2167 ITALIA
25 WFM Tea Gueci 2160 ITALIA
26 WFM Mariagrazia De Rosa 2141 ITALIA
27 CM Tommaso Bonassi 2134 ITALIA
28 CM Edoardo Piccirillo 2110 ITALIA
29 WGM Iulia Ionica 2109 ROMANIA
30 WFM Alessia Santeramo 2105 ITALIA
31 CM Fabrizio De Palma 2097 ITALIA
32 CM Andreas Schafers 2062 GERMANIA
33 CM Kenji Hiebert 2055 GIAPPONE
34 CM Alessandro Granaldi 2045 ITALIA
35 CM Fabio Colonetti 2015 ITALIA
36 CM Giorgio Andreoli 2005 ITALIA
37 CM Umberto Cerasi 2000 ITALIA
38 CM Daniele Tarelli 1991 ITALIA
39 CM Maria Andolfatto 1959 ITALIA
40 CM Silvia Guerini 1956 ITALIA
41 1N Vusimuzi Mlahleki 1916 SUD AFRICA
42 1N Simonpietro Spina 1912 ITALIA
43 1N Khanya Mazibuko 1911 SUD AFRICA

Torneo B - Challenger

11 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 CM Stefano Ranfagni 1880 ITALIA
2 CM Leone Gennari 1877 ITALIA
3 1N Donatello Deghi 1837 ITALIA
4 2N Andrea Gennari 1790 ITALIA
5 2N Andrea Lugli 1788 ITALIA
6 1N Cristian Battilani 1765 ITALIA
7 1N Rafał Czyżykiewicz 1726 POLONIA
8 2N Giorgio Gola 1719 ITALIA
9 2N Anania Vincenzo Casale 1701 ITALIA
10 2N Maurizio Tencheni 1653 ITALIA
11 NC Lior Kadosh 1600 ISRAELE

Torneo C - Rising

22 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 2N Domenico Rizzi 1588 ITALIA
2 NC Mihai Daniel Raileanu 1581 ROMANIA
3 3N Giuseppe Zerboni 1566 ITALIA
4 2N Cataldo Leone 1558 ITALIA
5 2N Luca Cattoni 1543 ITALIA
6 2N Paolo Fiorelli 1515 ITALIA
7 NC Filippo Ferrari Bellisario 1499 ITALIA
8 NC Berkun Pakis 1476 TURCHIA
9 NC Noé Pertuy 1472 FRANCIA
10 NC Marco Benghiat 1465 ITALIA
11 NC Sara Ioana Raileanu 1440 ITALIA
12 NC Edmondo Castelli 1421 ITALIA
13 NC Laura Longhi 1374 ITALIA
14 NC Thierry Pertuy 1353 FRANCIA
15 NC Yoav Duchan 1336 ISRAELE
16 NC Nicolas Vogelsanger 1319 SVIZZERA
17 3N Mario Omacini 1316 ITALIA
18 NC Roberto Gualano 1309 ITALIA
19 NC Emir Pakis 1266 TURCHIA
20 NC Stefano Bertola 1258 ITALIA
21 NC Eric Vigil STATI UNITI D'AMERICA
22 NC Gabriele Mangili Tampieri ITALIA