Iscriviti entro il 12 luglio 2017!     ​     

Elenco Iscritti

Torneo A

67 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 GM Ivan Ivanisevic 2630 SERBIA
2 GM Iván Salgado Lopez 2627 SPAGNA
3 GM Konstantin Landa 2615 RUSSIA
4 GM Sabino Brunello 2572 ITALIA
5 GM Francesco Rambaldi 2559 ITALIA
6 GM Davorin Kuljasevic 2542 CROATIA
7 GM Michele Godena 2506 ITALIA
8 IM Alessio Valsecchi 2506 ITALIA
9 IM Francesco Sonis 2450 ITALIA
10 IM Manea Alexandru 2414 ROMANIA
11 IM Tal Haimovich 2380 ISRAELE
12 IM Angelo Damia 2378 ITALIA
13 IM Iva Videnova 2370 BULGARIA
14 WGM Marina Brunello 2354 ITALIA
15 IM Dorsa Derakhshani 2317 IRAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF)
16 IM Paolo Vezzosi 2312 ITALIA
17 M Denis Laurent 2276 FRANCIA
18 FM Florian Gatterer 2275 ITALIA
19 M Jurij Zamar Kodelja 2248 SLOVENIA
20 NC Edmund Player 2248 ENGLAND
21 FM Folco Ferretti 2237 ITALIA
22 M Luigi Lain 2225 ITALIA
23 NC Mina Nessim Mina Gergis 2215 EGYPT
24 WGM Ana Srebrnic 2199 SLOVENIA
25 M Roberto Negro 2198 ITALIA
26 M Giuseppe Andreoni 2170 ITALIA
27 CM Orazio Guanciale 2163 ITALIA
28 M Jasen Giretti Kanev 2140 ITALIA
29 CM Marco Stefanetti 2130 ITALIA
30 CM Massimo Bonadè 2116 ITALIA
31 M Francesco Sorcinelli 2115 ITALIA
32 CM Denis Gosio 2107 ITALIA
33 CM Ardjan Langedijk 2106 OLANDA
34 CM Adrian Paler 2106 ROMANIA
35 CM Giuseppe Tencati 2097 ITALIA
36 CM Salvatore Ventura 2097 ITALIA
37 CM Edoardo Piccirillo 2095 ITALIA
38 CM Marco Zenari 2094 ITALIA
39 CM Jacopo Gennari 2090 ITALIA
40 CM Ian Wallis 2065 ENGLAND
41 CM Riccardo Cavalieri 2061 ITALIA
42 CM Matteo Foglieni 2056 ITALIA
43 CM Diego Forno 2040 ITALIA
44 CM Paweł Brylski 2038 POLONIA
45 CM Devis Bosio 2026 ITALIA
46 CM Marco Brugo 2020 ITALIA
47 CM Pietro Garofalo 2016 ITALIA
48 CM Fabrizio De Palma 2015 ITALIA
49 CM Silvia Guerini 2014 ITALIA
50 CM Gabriele Beccaris 2008 ITALIA
51 CM Angelo Cardarelli 2000 ITALIA
52 CM Filippo Bemporad 1999 ITALIA
53 CM Giuseppe Zanini 1994 ITALIA
54 NC Gregory Stephen 1978 ENGLAND
55 1N Maria Andolfatto 1970 ITALIA
56 1N Giovanni Asperti 1967 ITALIA
57 CM Stefano Ranfagni 1960 ITALIA
58 NC Gerald Beck 1945 GERMANIA
59 NC Aron Thor Mai 1944 ISLANDA
60 1N Alberto Dieli 1942 ITALIA
61 1N Gabriele Lumachi 1942 ITALIA
62 1N Isabella Gennaro 1937 ITALIA
63 1N Joshuaede Cappelletto 1937 ITALIA
64 1N Mikko Nikula 1935 FINLANDIA
65 NC Jeanine De Cloet 1932 OLANDA
66 1N Roberto Masotti 1930 ITALIA
67 1N Lorenzo Regondi 1929 ITALIA

Torneo B - Challenger

56 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 CM Gianluca Finocchiaro 1982 ITALIA
2 1N Alexander Peters 1982 ENGLAND
3 CM Claudio Ferrari 1975 ITALIA
4 NC Hans-Joachim Kehr 1948 GERMANIA
5 1N Ignazio Arena 1904 ITALIA
6 1N Stefano Ganci 1899 ITALIA
7 CM Alberto Muraro 1886 ITALIA
8 1N Yasin Merighi 1881 ITALIA
9 3N Antoine Lafitte 1876 FRANCIA
10 1N Tiziano Paolo Sala 1866 ITALIA
11 CM Paolo Giannetta 1860 ITALIA
12 NC Alexander Oliver Mai 1858 ISLANDA
13 1N Fabio Colonetti 1854 ITALIA
14 1N Philipp Holzer 1852 ITALIA
15 1N Giacomo Lanzilotta 1847 ITALIA
16 1N Mattia Nizzardo 1847 ITALIA
17 1N Federico Carli 1840 ITALIA
18 CM Stefano Morselli 1838 ITALIA
19 1N Luigi Annichiarico 1813 ITALIA
20 NC Ruud Kuchler 1805 OLANDA
21 1N Davide Rozzoni 1802 ITALIA
22 1N Carlo Patrucco 1801 ITALIA
23 1N Giuseppe Mantovan 1801 ITALIA
24 CM Claudio Pedemonte 1800 ITALIA
25 1N Marco Merlotti 1798 ITALIA
26 CM Carlo Sottroi 1792 ITALIA
27 2N Sara Guerini 1786 ITALIA
28 1N Flavio Federico Necchi 1780 ITALIA
29 1N Rafał Czyżykiewicz 1778 POLONIA
30 2N Luca Confalonieri 1774 ITALIA
31 NC Axel Eichstädt 1770 GERMANIA
32 2N Andrea Lugli 1763 ITALIA
33 2N Stefano Marcuzzo 1754 ITALIA
34 1N Paolo Pozzi 1754 ITALIA
35 1N Marco Gneo 1751 ITALIA
36 2N Anania Vincenzo Casale 1746 ITALIA
37 2N Alessandro Pannone 1740 ITALIA
38 2N Marco Spadoni 1729 ITALIA
39 1N Paolo Niccoli 1722 ITALIA
40 1N Ennio Ilario Manoni 1680 ITALIA
41 2N Davide Peloni 1678 ITALIA
42 1N Gabriele Grasso 1660 ITALIA
43 1N Mathias Caccia 1652 ITALIA
44 2N Giorgio Gola 1650 ITALIA
45 2N Vittorio Piacentino 1650 ITALIA
46 2N Stefano Passon 1648 ITALIA
47 1N Tullio Scovazzi 1644 ITALIA
48 2N Nicola Campanella 1639 ITALIA
49 2N Deborah Spagnuolo 1637 ITALIA
50 2N Paolo Ferrari 1635 ITALIA
51 2N Andrea De Lerma 1631 ITALIA
52 1N Claudio Fiscato 1626 ITALIA
53 2N Flavio Pivari 1621 ITALIA
54 2N Lorenzo Persico 1607 ITALIA
55 CM Luigi Carminati 1607 ITALIA
56 2N Roberto Biffi 1601 ITALIA

Torneo C - Rising

61 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 NC Patrik Roser 1624 GERMANIA
2 3N Simone Minali 1599 ITALIA
3 1N Celso Raimondi 1595 ITALIA
4 2N Maria Milano 1591 ITALIA
5 2N Fabio Maffeis 1590 ITALIA
6 2N Paolo Fiorelli 1581 ITALIA
7 2N Luca Cattoni 1581 ITALIA
8 3N Elisa Cassi 1559 ITALIA
9 NC Anusch Niknafs 1549 GERMANIA
10 3N Bruno Piana 1549 ITALIA
11 NC Francesco Bortolotti 1540 ITALIA
12 2N Massimo Margareci 1537 ITALIA
13 2N Gaddo Folcini 1534 ITALIA
14 3N Andreas Florian 1527 ITALIA
15 3N Giuseppe Zerboni 1518 ITALIA
16 3N Guido Tedoldi 1516 ITALIA
17 3N Luca Bortolotti 1515 ITALIA
18 2N Stefano Brisotto 1509 ITALIA
19 3N Lorenzo Bettoni 1506 ITALIA
20 NC Marco Benghiat 1483 ITALIA
21 3N Leonardo Catalano 1480 ITALIA
22 3N Alessandro Frignani 1478 ITALIA
23 3N Fabrizio Galli 1473 ITALIA
24 3N Pietro Sambo 1471 ITALIA
25 NC Brando Pavesi 1469 ITALIA
26 3N Ihor Nahornyi 1469 UCRAINA
27 NC Alex Benedetti 1458 ITALIA
28 NC Berkun Pakis 1452 TURCHIA
29 NC Simone Orlandi 1452 ITALIA
30 NC Nicolas Esteban Mosca 1440 ITALIA
31 NC Paolo Pirotta 1440 ITALIA
32 NC Mattia Pegno 1440 ITALIA
33 NC Nicolas Vogelsanger 1440 SVIZZERA
34 NC Gabriele Gallo 1440 ITALIA
35 NC Mihai Daniel Raileanu 1440 ROMANIA
36 NC Sara Ioana Raileanu 1440 ITALIA
37 NC Flaviano Nehuen Tarducci 1440 ITALIA
38 NC Giovanni Leo 1433 ITALIA
39 NC Alberto Rotondaro 1431 ITALIA
40 NC Giovanni Maria Andreatta 1415 ITALIA
41 NC Andrea Lussana 1413 ITALIA
42 3N Marco Dini 1412 ITALIA
43 NC Giuseppe Del Duca 1409 ITALIA
44 NC Edoardo Greco 1396 ITALIA
45 NC Enrico Cazzaniga 1393 ITALIA
46 NC Alessandro Fiacconi 1383 ITALIA
47 NC Andrea Cavallotti 1380 ITALIA
48 NC Laura Longhi 1374 ITALIA
49 NC Giacomo Colonetti 1370 ITALIA
50 NC Luca Riggio 1334 ITALIA
51 3N Mario Omacini 1316 ITALIA
52 NC Alessandro Testa 1308 ITALIA
53 NC Gabriele Ruggeri 1306 ITALIA
54 NC Philipp Seitz 1300 GERMANIA
55 NC Alessandro Bortolotti 1268 ITALIA
56 NC Linas Sablovskis 1249 LITHUANIA
57 NC Martin Brauckmann 1237 GERMANIA
58 NC Emanuela Maggiora 1202 ITALIA
59 NC Emir Pakis 1177 TURCHIA
60 NC Luca Fiorini 1164 ITALIA
61 NC Alessia Rossi 1124 ITALIA