Early bird entry on or before 30 June!     ​     

Elenco Iscritti

Torneo A

83 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 GM Sergej Tivjakov 2580 OLANDA
2 GM Ivan Ivanisevic 2570 SERBIA
3 GM Luca Moroni 2558 ITALIA
4 GM Sabino Brunello 2555 ITALIA
5 GM Oleg Korneev 2517 SPAGNA
6 GM Michele Godena 2508 ITALIA
7 GM Danyyil Dvirnyy 2504 ITALIA
8 IM Pier Luigi Basso 2484 ITALIA
9 IM Francesco Sonis 2448 ITALIA
10 IM Tal Haimovich 2427 ISRAELE
11 GM Kenneth Solomon 2420 SUD AFRICA
12 IM Daniele Genocchio 2386 ITALIA
13 M Oleg Zujev 2368 LITHUANIA
14 WGM Regina Theissl Pokorna 2317 AUSTRIA
15 FM Alberto Barp 2317 ITALIA
16 FM Franco Trabattoni 2299 ITALIA
17 FM Francesco Seresin 2273 ITALIA
18 WGM Marina Brunello 2272 ITALIA
19 FM Cristian Machidon 2259 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
20 M Gaetano Signorelli 2229 ITALIA
21 M Ricard Morros Faura 2227 SPAGNA
22 M Luigi Lain 2224 ITALIA
23 CM Marco Gallana 2216 ITALIA
24 M Alexander Apanasenok 2211 RUSSIA
25 M Salvatore Ventura 2208 ITALIA
26 M Giuseppe Andreoni 2197 ITALIA
27 M Orazio Guanciale 2193 ITALIA
28 M Mauro Tirelli 2190 ITALIA
29 CM Davide Podetti 2186 ITALIA
30 M Roberto Piantoni 2182 ITALIA
31 CM Marco Zenari 2177 ITALIA
32 CM Artem Poliakov 2175 RUSSIA
33 CM Gleb Dudin 2174 RUSSIA
34 CM Leonid Gavrysh 2174 UCRAINA
35 M Fausto Gerola 2167 ITALIA
36 WFM Tea Gueci 2160 ITALIA
37 CM Lorenzo Regondi 2158 ITALIA
38 WIM Jicman Ligia Letitia 2143 ROMANIA
39 WFM Mariagrazia De Rosa 2141 ITALIA
40 CM Marco Stefanetti 2137 ITALIA
41 CM Tommaso Bonassi 2134 ITALIA
42 CM Massimiliano Botta 2133 ITALIA
43 CM Poysti Nathanael 2111 GERMANIA
44 CM Giuseppe Tencati 2111 ITALIA
45 CM Edoardo Piccirillo 2110 ITALIA
46 WGM Iulia Ionica 2109 ROMANIA
47 CM Massimo Bonadè 2106 ITALIA
48 WFM Alessia Santeramo 2105 ITALIA
49 CM Lorenzo Cocconcelli 2105 ITALIA
50 CM Tommaso Fuochi 2100 ITALIA
51 CM Denis Gosio 2099 ITALIA
52 CM Devis Bosio 2098 ITALIA
53 CM Fabrizio De Palma 2097 ITALIA
54 CM Alessio Simonetto 2096 ITALIA
55 FM Raffaele Buonanno 2088 ITALIA
56 NC Peter Korning 2068 SVEZIA
57 CM Andreas Schafers 2062 GERMANIA
58 CM Pietro Garofalo 2061 ITALIA
59 CM Kenji Hiebert 2055 GIAPPONE
60 CM Alessandro Granaldi 2045 ITALIA
61 CM Giorgio Nordio 2040 ITALIA
62 M Hugo Orizondo 2038 STATI UNITI D'AMERICA
63 CM Joshuaede Cappelletto 2028 ITALIA
64 CM Jean Louis Pivard 2023 FRANCIA
65 CM Fabio Colonetti 2015 ITALIA
66 CM Giorgio Andreoli 2005 ITALIA
67 CM Papadiamandis Elliot 2003 FRANCIA
68 CM Umberto Cerasi 2000 ITALIA
69 CM Daniele Tarelli 1991 ITALIA
70 1N Davide Filice 1990 ITALIA
71 CM Gabriele Lumachi 1989 ITALIA
72 CM Andrea Canali 1983 ITALIA
73 1N Giovanni Asperti 1969 ITALIA
74 CM Maria Andolfatto 1959 ITALIA
75 1N Marco Cagnotto 1955 ITALIA
76 NC Gerald Beck 1949 GERMANIA
77 CM Christian Pirrello 1935 ITALIA
78 CM Silvia Guerini 1924 ITALIA
79 1N Mattia Angelo Valtemara 1920 ITALIA
80 1N Vusimuzi Mlahleki 1916 SUD AFRICA
81 1N Simonpietro Spina 1912 ITALIA
82 1N Khanya Mazibuko 1911 SUD AFRICA
83 CM Leone Gennari 1902 ITALIA

Torneo B - Challenger

73 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 CM 1996 ITALIA
2 CM Claudio Danieli 1995 ITALIA
3 1N 1988 ITALIA
4 1N 1960 POLONIA
5 1N 1942 SVIZZERA
6 1N 1927 ITALIA
7 CM 1915 ITALIA
8 1N 1914 ITALIA
9 1N 1881 ITALIA
10 CM 1880 ITALIA
11 1N 1875 ITALIA
12 1N 1871 ITALIA
13 1N Giuseppe Tassini 1860 ITALIA
14 CM 1853 ITALIA
15 1N 1849 ITALIA
16 1N 1839 ITALIA
17 1N 1838 FRANCIA
18 CM 1838 ITALIA
19 1N 1837 ITALIA
20 1N 1835 ITALIA
21 1N 1830 ITALIA
22 1N 1814 ITALIA
23 1N 1810 ITALIA
24 1N 1805 ITALIA
25 1N 1804 ITALIA
26 1N 1800 ITALIA
27 1N 1800 ITALIA
28 1N 1796 ITALIA
29 2N 1790 ITALIA
30 1N 1789 ITALIA
31 2N Andrea Bisaro 1788 ITALIA
32 1N 1778 ITALIA
33 1N 1774 ITALIA
34 CM 1773 ITALIA
35 2N 1772 ITALIA
36 1N 1765 ITALIA
37 2N 1760 ITALIA
38 2N 1756 ITALIA
39 CM 1750 ITALIA
40 CM 1750 ITALIA
41 2N 1745 ITALIA
42 2N 1744 ITALIA
43 2N 1729 ITALIA
44 1N 1726 POLONIA
45 2N 1721 ITALIA
46 2N 1719 ITALIA
47 2N 1718 ITALIA
48 CM Claudio Pannone 1717 ITALIA
49 2N 1706 ITALIA
50 2N 1702 ITALIA
51 2N 1701 ITALIA
52 2N 1700 ITALIA
53 1N 1699 ITALIA
54 1N 1685 ITALIA
55 2N 1681 ITALIA
56 2N 1680 ITALIA
57 2N 1678 COSTA RICA
58 2N 1674 ITALIA
59 1N Ennio Ilario Serio 1671 ITALIA
60 2N 1670 ITALIA
61 2N 1665 ITALIA
62 2N Paolo Piacentino 1664 ITALIA
63 1N Carlo Ferrari 1662 ITALIA
64 2N 1660 ITALIA
65 2N 1660 ITALIA
66 1N 1659 ITALIA
67 2N 1655 ITALIA
68 2N 1653 ITALIA
69 1N 1652 ITALIA
70 3N 1642 ITALIA
71 2N 1634 ITALIA
72 2N 1622 ITALIA
73 2N 1617 ITALIA

Torneo C - Rising

65 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 1N antonio Brambilla 1683 ITALIA
2 2N 1675 ITALIA
3 2N 1620 ITALIA
4 2N 1608 ITALIA
5 2N 1589 ITALIA
6 2N 1588 ITALIA
7 NC 1581 ROMANIA
8 1N Celso Raileanu 1577 ITALIA
9 2N 1569 ITALIA
10 2N 1558 ITALIA
11 3N 1553 ITALIA
12 2N 1548 ITALIA
13 3N 1547 ITALIA
14 2N Luca Riggio 1543 ITALIA
15 2N 1536 ITALIA
16 2N 1521 ITALIA
17 2N 1515 ITALIA
18 3N 1511 ITALIA
19 2N Guido Pompele 1509 ITALIA
20 NC 1499 ITALIA
21 2N 1498 ITALIA
22 NC 1476 TURCHIA
23 NC 1472 FRANCIA
24 NC 1465 ITALIA
25 3N 1450 ITALIA
26 3N Marco Manfredotti 1446 ITALIA
27 NC 1440 ITALIA
28 NC 1440 ITALIA
29 NC 1434 ITALIA
30 NC 1422 ITALIA
31 NC 1421 ITALIA
32 NC 1420 ITALIA
33 NC 1418 ITALIA
34 3N 1410 ITALIA
35 NC 1404 ITALIA
36 NC 1396 ITALIA
37 NC 1386 ITALIA
38 NC 1383 ITALIA
39 NC 1379 ITALIA
40 NC 1374 ITALIA
41 NC 1373 ITALIA
42 NC 1359 ITALIA
43 NC 1353 FRANCIA
44 NC 1336 ISRAELE
45 NC 1319 SVIZZERA
46 3N 1316 ITALIA
47 NC 1311 ITALIA
48 NC 1311 ITALIA
49 NC 1310 FRANCIA
50 NC 1309 ITALIA
51 NC 1308 ITALIA
52 NC 1269 ITALIA
53 NC 1266 TURCHIA
54 NC 1258 ITALIA
55 NC 1243 ITALIA
56 NC 1236 ITALIA
57 NC 1233 ITALIA
58 NC 1221 ITALIA
59 NC 1198 ITALIA
60 NC 1131 ITALIA
61 NC ITALIA
62 NC STATI UNITI D'AMERICA
63 NC ITALIA
64 NC UCRAINA
65 NC ITALIA