Early bird entry on or before 30 June!     ​     

Elenco Iscritti

Torneo A

43 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 GM Sergej Tivjakov 2580 OLANDA
2 GM Ivan Ivanisevic 2570 SERBIA
3 GM Luca Moroni 2558 ITALIA
4 GM Danyyil Dvirnyy 2545 ITALIA
5 GM Sabino Brunello 2541 ITALIA
6 GM Oleg Korneev 2517 SPAGNA
7 IM Alessio Valsecchi 2515 ITALIA
8 GM Michele Godena 2508 ITALIA
9 IM Francesco Sonis 2448 ITALIA
10 IM Tal Haimovich 2427 ISRAELE
11 GM Kenneth Solomon 2420 SUD AFRICA
12 M Oleg Zujev 2368 LITHUANIA
13 WGM Marina Brunello 2367 ITALIA
14 WGM Regina Theissl Pokorna 2317 AUSTRIA
15 FM Franco Trabattoni 2299 ITALIA
16 M Ricard Morros Faura 2227 SPAGNA
17 M Luigi Lain 2224 ITALIA
18 M Salvatore Ventura 2208 ITALIA
19 M Giuseppe Andreoni 2197 ITALIA
20 WGM Ana Srebrnic 2195 SLOVENIA
21 M Orazio Guanciale 2193 ITALIA
22 M Mauro Tirelli 2190 ITALIA
23 CM Leonid Gavrysh 2174 UCRAINA
24 M Fausto Gerola 2167 ITALIA
25 WFM Tea Gueci 2160 ITALIA
26 WFM Mariagrazia De Rosa 2141 ITALIA
27 CM Tommaso Bonassi 2134 ITALIA
28 CM Edoardo Piccirillo 2110 ITALIA
29 WGM Iulia Ionica 2109 ROMANIA
30 WFM Alessia Santeramo 2105 ITALIA
31 CM Fabrizio De Palma 2097 ITALIA
32 CM Andreas Schafers 2062 GERMANIA
33 CM Kenji Hiebert 2055 GIAPPONE
34 CM Alessandro Granaldi 2045 ITALIA
35 CM Fabio Colonetti 2015 ITALIA
36 CM Giorgio Andreoli 2005 ITALIA
37 CM Umberto Cerasi 2000 ITALIA
38 CM Daniele Tarelli 1991 ITALIA
39 CM Maria Andolfatto 1959 ITALIA
40 CM Silvia Guerini 1956 ITALIA
41 1N Vusimuzi Mlahleki 1916 SUD AFRICA
42 1N Simonpietro Spina 1912 ITALIA
43 1N Khanya Mazibuko 1911 SUD AFRICA

Torneo B - Challenger

11 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 CM 1880 ITALIA
2 CM 1877 ITALIA
3 1N 1837 ITALIA
4 2N 1790 ITALIA
5 2N Andrea Gennari 1788 ITALIA
6 1N 1765 ITALIA
7 1N 1726 POLONIA
8 2N 1719 ITALIA
9 2N 1701 ITALIA
10 2N 1653 ITALIA
11 NC 1600 ISRAELE

Torneo C - Rising

22 Iscritti
# Categoria Nome e Cognome Punteggio Elo Nazionalità
1 2N 1588 ITALIA
2 NC 1581 ROMANIA
3 3N 1566 ITALIA
4 2N 1558 ITALIA
5 2N Luca Leone 1543 ITALIA
6 2N 1515 ITALIA
7 NC 1499 ITALIA
8 NC 1476 TURCHIA
9 NC 1472 FRANCIA
10 NC 1465 ITALIA
11 NC 1440 ITALIA
12 NC 1421 ITALIA
13 NC 1374 ITALIA
14 NC 1353 FRANCIA
15 NC 1336 ISRAELE
16 NC 1319 SVIZZERA
17 3N 1316 ITALIA
18 NC 1309 ITALIA
19 NC 1266 TURCHIA
20 NC 1258 ITALIA
21 NC STATI UNITI D'AMERICA
22 NC ITALIA